Игроки

 Фамилия имя отчество игрока  Спортивное звание Фото
 Ауров Александр Антонович 
 подробнее...
2 разряд   

 Балабан Евгений Игоревич
 подробнее...

1 разряд

 
 Белоногов Евгений Геннадьевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Благодырь Ольга Викторовна 
 подробнее...
   
 Бобынин Юрий Михайлович 
 подробнее...
 кандидат в мастера спорта  

 Бондаренко Александр Евгеньевич
 
подробнее...

   
 Бубнов Юрий Анатольевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Вакуров Юрий Владимирович 
 подробнее...
   

 Васильев ВячеславАнатольевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Васильев Никита Вячеславович 
 подробнее...

1 разряд

 
 Вишняков Александр Сергеевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Волков Юрий Федорович 
 подробнее...
   
 Голяк Мария Михайловна 
 подробнее...
 кандидат в мастера спорта  

 Горбачев Роман Сергеевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Гребеньков Виталий Олегович 
 подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта

 
 Губин Алексей Юрьевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Губина Наталия Игоревна 
 подробнее...
   

 Дё Дмитрий Мунхеевич 
 подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта

 

 Денисов Александр Сергеевич 
 подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта

 
 Долгов Юрий Петрович 
 подробнее...
   

 Ершов Борис Викторович 
 подробнее...

2 разряд

 
 Засурцев Андрей Геннадьевич 
 подробнее...
   

 Захаров Александр Владимирович 
 подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта

 

 Зимин Вадим Юрьевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Инкина Софья Ивановна 
 подробнее...

 1 разряд  

 Кирсанов Константин Сергеевич 
 подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта

 
 Коваленко Алексей Борисович 
 подробнее...
   

 Козлов Алексей Юрьевич 
 подробнее...

 кандидат в мастера спорта

 

 Козловский Николай Васильевич 
 подробнее...

   
 Кондратьев Константин Валентинович 
 подробнее...
   

 Константинов Вячеслав Николаевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Корсаков Юрий Алексеевич
 подробнее...

 1 разряд

 

 Кривоногов Михаил Евгеньевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Крупенникова Наталья Сергеевна 
 подробнее...

 кандидат в мастера спорта

 

  Кузнецов Владислав Александрович 
  подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта   
 Кузнецов Руслан Сергеевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Кузьмин Борис Владимирович 
 подробнее...
   
 Ладанов Алексей Олегович 
 подробнее...
 кандидат в мастера спорта  
 Лопатин Владимир Владимирович 
 подробнее...
 2 разряд  
 Макаревич Константин Юрьевич 
 подробнее...
 1 разряд  

 Мечковский Олег Олегович 
 подробнее...

 кандидат в мастера спорта  

 Михалицин Александр Николаевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Молдованова Марина Николаевна 
 подробнее...

 1 разряд

 
 Молокоедов Михаил Анатольевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Муханов Валерий Николаевич 
 подробнее...
   

 Мухортова Ольга Евгеньевна 
 подробнее...

 мастер спорта

 

 Окулов Сергей Борисович 
 подробнее...

 1 разряд

 
 Ооржак Геннадий Чучунович 
 подробнее...
   

 Осипов Андрей Осипович 
 подробнее...

   
 Пак Артем Андреевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Пахомов Пётр Аркадьевич 
 подробнее...
   

 Петров Вадим Вадимович 
 подробнее...

   
 Попова Анастасия Владимировна 
 подробнее...
кандидат в мастера спорта   

 Потапов Александр Викторович 
 подробнее...

   

 Приль Дмитрий Владимирович 
 подробнее...

   

 Пчелкин Сергей Васильевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Рейфисов Денис Юрьевич 
 подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта

 

 Решетилов Сергей Валерьевич 
 подробнее...

   
 Рождественский Владимир Иванович 
 подробнее...
   
 Романов Евгений Николаевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Савицкий Леонид Вячеславович 
 подробнее...
   
 Свечников Вадим Борисович 
 подробнее...
   

 Сецков Вячеслав Федорович 
 подробнее...

   

 Синих Юрий Николаевич 
 подробнее...

   
 Скорняков Сергей Евгеньевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Слепцов Василий Федорович 
 подробнее...
   
 Смирнов Сергей Викторович 
 подробнее...
   
 Стародумов Евгений Анатольевич 
 подробнее...
   

 Суровяк Владимир Богуславович 
 подробнее...

   

 Тихомиров Сергей Владимирович 
 подробнее...

   
 Тихонов Александр Валентинович 
 подробнее...
 3 разряд  
 Тищенко Сергей Валерьевич 
 подробнее...
   
 Томилов Юрий Николаевич 
 подробнее...
   

 Торосян Вагран Гамлетович 
 подробнее...

   

 Туренко Марина Викторовна 
 подробнее...

1 разряд   
 Туфанов Роман Михайлович 
 подробнее...
   
 Федорин Борис Павлович 
 подробнее...
   

 Холмова Яна Анатольевна 
 подробнее...

   

 Шашмаз Хусейн 
 подробнее...

   

 Шварцкопп Валерий Александрович 
 подробнее...

1 разряд

 

 Шиллер Евгений Александрович 
 подробнее...

1 разряд   

 Шипицин Александр Николаевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Шкребень Сергей Васильевич 
 подробнее...

кандидат в мастера спорта

 

 Щигрев Федор Александрович 
 подробнее...

мастер спорта

 

 Юшков Евгений Георгиевич 
 подробнее...

   

 Ясаков Георгий Николаевич 
 подробнее...

 кандидат в мастера спорта  

Мы ВКонтакте



Бильярдные клубы

"У Полковника"
развлекательный центр 
"Космос"
развлекательный центр
"Спартак"
бильярдный клуб
"Космик-Новосибирск"
парк развлечений
"Алмаз"
развлекательный центр

Далее...

Партнеры