Чемпионат города Новосибирска "Комбинированная пирамида" (мужчины) Новосибирск, Алмаз • 12 января 2019

ФБС Новосибирской области
Дисциплина
Комбинированная пирамида
Категория
Городской
Тип
Индивидуальный
Место проведения
Новосибирск, Алмаз
Красный проспект, 182
Начало
12 января 2019 05:00
Окончание
12 января 2019
Рейтинг

Список участников

1Новосибирск1981B19
2Новосибирск1971I29
3Новосибирск1963C18
4Новосибирск1954G27
5Новосибирск20031юнD37
6Новосибирск1971J30
7Новосибирский район1959D44
8Новосибирск1981D4
9Новосибирск1959H13
10Новосибирск1985J10
11Новосибирск1968I32
12Новосибирск1954B42
13Новосибирск1948H8
14Новосибирск1983F26
15Новосибирск1987B22
16Новосибирск1985F15
17Новосибирск1996G14
18Новосибирск2003КМСA1
19Новосибирск1986B39
20Новосибирск19943E5
21Новосибирск1969I12
22Новосибирск1943G34
23Новосибирск1959J11
24Новосибирск1956A40
25Новосибирск20061E36
26Новосибирск1972E16
27Новосибирск1959C43
28Новосибирск1959J31
29Новосибирск1985D24
30Новосибирск1973E25
31Новосибирск1955A21
32Новосибирск1972C3
33Новосибирск1953D17
34Новосибирск19792B2
35Новосибирск1951H28
36Новосибирск1985C23
37Новосибирск1955F6
38Новосибирск1940H33
39Новосибирск1949A41
40Новосибирск19973C38
41Новосибирск1961A20
42Новосибирск1973I9
43Новосибирск1967F35
44Новосибирск1979G7

Финал

2320

Полуфинал

2202
2112

1/4 финала

2020
1920
1802
1712

Второй тур

1620
1512
1420
1320
1221
1121
1020
921

Первый тур

821
512
420
102

Группа J

J612
J521
J421
J321
J220
J120

Группа I

I612
I502
I420
I321
I220
I112

Группа H

H602
H521
H420
H302
H220
H102

Группа G

G602
G520
G420
G320
G202
G102

Группа F

F602
F520
F421
F321
F220
F102

Группа E

E620
E502
E421
E312
E202
E121

Группа D

D1020
D920
D802
D720
D612
D520
D421
D320
D220
D120

Группа C

C1020
C921
C812
C720
C620
C521
C402
C320
C202
C120

Группа B

B1020
B912
B812
B720
B620
B521
B421
B320
B221
B120

Группа A

A1002
A902
A802
A720
A620
A521
A412
A320
A202
A121

Группа A

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Кондратьев Илья×2 : 12 : 02 : 02 : 144861
2Налобин Виктор1 : 2×0 : 22 : 02 : 120504
3Саргсян Дживан0 : 22 : 0×2 : 00 : 220403
4Федорин Борис0 : 20 : 20 : 2×0 : 2-40-85
5Шварцкопп Валерий1 : 21 : 22 : 02 : 0×20622

Группа B

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Балуев Данила×2 : 12 : 12 : 10 : 232612
2Зимин Вадим1 : 2×0 : 22 : 10 : 21-23-45
3Катаев Иван1 : 22 : 0×0 : 20 : 21-23-34
4Кузнецов Виталий1 : 21 : 22 : 0×1 : 21-25-13
5Сон Денис2 : 02 : 02 : 02 : 1×44871

Группа C

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Бочкарев Николай×1 : 20 : 22 : 10 : 21-23-44
2Ооржак Геннадий2 : 1×0 : 20 : 20 : 21-22-55
3Синих Юрий2 : 02 : 0×2 : 02 : 144871
4Тезиков Сергей1 : 22 : 00 : 2×0 : 21-23-33
5Чупров Никита2 : 02 : 01 : 22 : 0×32752

Группа D

12345+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Гальгов Владимир×0 : 20 : 22 : 01 : 21-23-34
2Гребенников Валерий2 : 0×0 : 22 : 12 : 032632
3Гришечкин Павел2 : 02 : 0×2 : 02 : 044881
4Прудников Евгений0 : 21 : 20 : 2×0 : 2-41-75
5Слепцов Василий2 : 10 : 20 : 22 : 0×204-13

Группа E

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Кулинич Никита×0 : 22 : 11 : 21-13-23
2Наумов Никита2 : 0×1 : 20 : 21-13-12
3Наумов Сергей1 : 22 : 1×0 : 21-13-24
4Салин Евгений2 : 12 : 02 : 0×33651

Группа F

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Карпов Илья×0 : 21 : 20 : 2-31-54
2Ким Юрий2 : 0×2 : 02 : 133651
3Томилов Юрий2 : 10 : 2×2 : 021412
4Щепочкин Андрей2 : 01 : 20 : 2×1-13-13

Группа G

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Вакуров Юрий×0 : 22 : 00 : 21-12-23
2Кирсанов Константин2 : 0×2 : 02 : 033661
3Макаров Николай0 : 20 : 2×0 : 2-30-64
4Ясаков Георгий2 : 00 : 22 : 0×21422

Группа H

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Ершов Борис×2 : 02 : 02 : 033661
2Ильченко Анатолий0 : 2×0 : 22 : 11-12-34
3Сухих Владимир0 : 22 : 0×0 : 21-12-23
4Тттян Шалико0 : 21 : 22 : 0×1-13-12

Группа I

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Бархотов Павел×0 : 21 : 21 : 2-32-44
2Засурцев Андрей2 : 0×0 : 22 : 021422
3Литовка Андрей2 : 12 : 0×2 : 133641
4Шкребень Сергей2 : 10 : 21 : 2×1-13-23

Группа J

1234+mΔm+fΔfМесто
1Голубев Илья×1 : 21 : 20 : 2-32-44
2Занин Владимир2 : 1×2 : 02 : 133641
3Михалицын Александр2 : 10 : 2×2 : 121402
4Печёнкин Константин2 : 01 : 21 : 2×1-1403
#1
0
2
Место 17
#2
Место 17
#3
Место 17
#4
2
0
Место 17
#5
1
2
Место 17
#6
Место 17
#7
Место 17
#8
2
1
Место 17
#9
2
1
Место 9
#10
2
0
Место 9
#11
2
1
Место 9
#12
2
1
Место 9
#13
2
0
Место 9
#14
2
0
Место 9
#15
1
2
Место 9
#16
2
0
Место 9
#17
1
2
Место 5
#18
0
2
Место 5
#19
2
0
Место 5
#20
2
0
Место 5
#21
1
2
Полуфинал
#22
0
2
Полуфинал
#23
2
0
Финал

Итоговый протокол

Место 1

Новосибирск198196.00%200.0

Место 2

Новосибирск1997374.00%173.0

Место 3

Новосибирск1979282.00%139.0
Новосибирск197380.67%139.0

Место 5-8

Новосибирск195980.00%101.0
Новосибирск197279.00%101.0
Новосибирск2003КМС78.00%101.0
Новосибирск198577.33%101.0

Место 9-16

Новосибирск199675.67%69.0
Новосибирск198570.00%69.0
Новосибирск196970.00%69.0
Новосибирск198162.67%69.0
Новосибирск197961.00%69.0
Новосибирский район195959.33%69.0
Новосибирск196858.00%69.0
Новосибирск195556.67%69.0

Место 17-20

Новосибирск195948.33%49.0
Новосибирск196143.33%49.0
Новосибирск2006130.00%49.0
Новосибирск194027.67%49.0

Место 21-30

Новосибирск195550.00%38.0
Новосибирск195348.00%38.0
Новосибирск195938.67%38.0
Новосибирск196736.00%38.0
Новосибирск1994334.33%38.0
Новосибирск197334.33%38.0
Новосибирск195433.00%38.0
Новосибирск195133.00%38.0
Новосибирск198631.67%38.0
Новосибирск198527.67%38.0

Место 31-40

Новосибирск195650.00%28.0
Новосибирск197234.33%28.0
Новосибирск194831.33%28.0
Новосибирск20031юн27.67%28.0
Новосибирск198727.67%28.0
Новосибирск196326.67%28.0
Новосибирск19718.33%28.0
Новосибирск19718.33%28.0
Новосибирск19834.67%28.0
Новосибирск19430.00%28.0

Место 41-44

Новосибирск195426.67%20.0
Новосибирск195924.00%20.0
Новосибирск19853.67%20.0
Новосибирск19490.00%20.0